JFET chart: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| -1.23 | | -1.23 | ||
| -0.579 | | -0.579 | ||
|0.2 | |||
|- | |||
|MPF111 | |||
| -2.67 | |||
|3.40 | |||
| -2.02 | |||
| -0.618 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|- | |||
|MPF111 | |||
| -2.04 | |||
|1.57 | |||
| -1.31 | |||
| -0.549 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|- | |||
|MPF111 | |||
| -1.88 | |||
|1.38 | |||
| -1.16 | |||
| -0.559 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|- | |||
|MPF4393 | |||
| -1.90 | |||
|12.9 | |||
| -1.66 | |||
| -1.691 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|- | |||
|MPF4393 | |||
| -1.84 | |||
|12.0 | |||
| -1.60 | |||
| -1.681 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|- | |||
|MPF4393 | |||
| -1.87 | |||
|12.1 | |||
| -1.63 | |||
| -1.665 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|- | |||
|MPF4393 | |||
| -1.83 | |||
|11.5 | |||
| -1.59 | |||
| -1.658 | |||
|0.2 | |||
|- | |||
|MPF4393 | |||
| -1.85 | |||
|12.1 | |||
| -1.61 | |||
| -1.679 | |||
|0.2 | |0.2 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:38, 8 January 2023
Calculated | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Part Number | VGSoff (Volts) | Idss (mA) | Vgs (Volts) | gm (mS) | @Id (mA) |
MPF111 | -1.94 | 1.55 | -1.24 | -0.574 | 0.2 |
MPF111 | -1.93 | 1.51 | -1.23 | -0.579 | 0.2 |
MPF111 | -2.67 | 3.40 | -2.02 | -0.618 | 0.2 |
MPF111 | -2.04 | 1.57 | -1.31 | -0.549 | 0.2 |
MPF111 | -1.88 | 1.38 | -1.16 | -0.559 | 0.2 |
MPF4393 | -1.90 | 12.9 | -1.66 | -1.691 | 0.2 |
MPF4393 | -1.84 | 12.0 | -1.60 | -1.681 | 0.2 |
MPF4393 | -1.87 | 12.1 | -1.63 | -1.665 | 0.2 |
MPF4393 | -1.83 | 11.5 | -1.59 | -1.658 | 0.2 |
MPF4393 | -1.85 | 12.1 | -1.61 | -1.679 | 0.2 |