Main Page and PCB list by SKU: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→To Do) |
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is | <!-- This list is currently incomplete -->{| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |||
!SKU | |||
!Project Name | |||
|- | |||
|PCB001 | |||
|Thermionic Distortion | |||
|- | |||
|PCB002 | |||
|SOIC-28 Adapter | |||
|- | |||
|PCB003 | |||
|Kliche Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
|PCB004 | |||
|Grover Drive | |||
|- | |||
|PCB005 | |||
|Cyborg Drive | |||
|- | |||
|PCB006 | |||
|Crystal Drive | |||
|- | |||
|PCB007 | |||
|Blue Breaker | |||
|- | |||
|PCB008 | |||
|BuGGFX Raincoat | |||
|- | |||
|PCB009 | |||
|Celestial Drive | |||
|- | |||
|PCB010 | |||
|Dream Fuzz | |||
|- | |||
|PCB011 | |||
|Kazoo Fuzz | |||
|- | |||
|PCB012 | |||
|Muffin Fuzz | |||
|- | |||
|PCB013 | |||
|Mesmerizer | |||
|- | |||
|PCB014 | |||
|Distortr | |||
|- | |||
|PCB015 | |||
|Souldrive | |||
|- | |||
|PCB016 | |||
|Fuzz Foundry | |||
|- | |||
|PCB017 | |||
|Pauper | |||
|- | |||
|PCB018 | |||
|Paragon | |||
|- | |||
|PCB019 | |||
|Peach fuzz | |||
|- | |||
|PCB020 | |||
|Tone Vendor | |||
|- | |||
|PCB021 | |||
|Tommy | |||
|- | |||
|PCB022 | |||
|Ungula | |||
|- | |||
|PCB023 | |||
|Eternal Burst | |||
|- | |||
|PCB024 | |||
|Abyss | |||
|- | |||
|PCB025 | |||
|Sea Horse | |||
|- | |||
|PCB026 | |||
|Seabed Delay | |||
|- | |||
|PCB027 | |||
|Executive Fuzz | |||
|- | |||
|PCB028 | |||
|Cataclysm Delay | |||
|- | |||
|PCB029 | |||
|Blender | |||
|- | |||
|PCB030 | |||
|B-Side Fuzz | |||
|- | |||
|PCB031 | |||
|Sunflower Fuzz | |||
|- | |||
|PCB032 | |||
|Minidrive | |||
|- | |||
|PCB033 | |||
|Phase II | |||
|- | |||
|PCB034 | |||
|Polyhog | |||
|- | |||
|PCB035 | |||
|Lemonade OD | |||
|- | |||
|PCB036 | |||
|Distortion 250 | |||
|- | |||
|PCB037 | |||
|Little Green Scream Machine | |||
|- | |||
|PCB038 | |||
|Muroidea | |||
|- | |||
|PCB039 | |||
|Sabbath Distortion | |||
|- | |||
|PCB040 | |||
|Wrectifier Distortion | |||
|- | |||
|PCB041 | |||
|Arcana Distortion | |||
|- | |||
|PCB042 | |||
|Organ Donor | |||
|- | |||
|PCB043 | |||
|Dirty Sanchez | |||
|- | |||
|PCB044 | |||
|Special Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
|PCB045 | |||
|Valhalla Distortion | |||
|- | |||
|PCB046 | |||
|Angry Andy | |||
|- | |||
|PCB047 | |||
|Samurai | |||
|- | |||
|PCB048 | |||
|Carcass Fuzz | |||
|- | |||
|PCB049 | |||
|Tweed Sound | |||
|- | |||
|PCB050 | |||
|Brown Betty | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:03, 2 January 2023
SKU | Project Name |
---|---|
PCB001 | Thermionic Distortion |
PCB002 | SOIC-28 Adapter |
PCB003 | Kliche Overdrive |
PCB004 | Grover Drive |
PCB005 | Cyborg Drive |
PCB006 | Crystal Drive |
PCB007 | Blue Breaker |
PCB008 | BuGGFX Raincoat |
PCB009 | Celestial Drive |
PCB010 | Dream Fuzz |
PCB011 | Kazoo Fuzz |
PCB012 | Muffin Fuzz |
PCB013 | Mesmerizer |
PCB014 | Distortr |
PCB015 | Souldrive |
PCB016 | Fuzz Foundry |
PCB017 | Pauper |
PCB018 | Paragon |
PCB019 | Peach fuzz |
PCB020 | Tone Vendor |
PCB021 | Tommy |
PCB022 | Ungula |
PCB023 | Eternal Burst |
PCB024 | Abyss |
PCB025 | Sea Horse |
PCB026 | Seabed Delay |
PCB027 | Executive Fuzz |
PCB028 | Cataclysm Delay |
PCB029 | Blender |
PCB030 | B-Side Fuzz |
PCB031 | Sunflower Fuzz |
PCB032 | Minidrive |
PCB033 | Phase II |
PCB034 | Polyhog |
PCB035 | Lemonade OD |
PCB036 | Distortion 250 |
PCB037 | Little Green Scream Machine |
PCB038 | Muroidea |
PCB039 | Sabbath Distortion |
PCB040 | Wrectifier Distortion |
PCB041 | Arcana Distortion |
PCB042 | Organ Donor |
PCB043 | Dirty Sanchez |
PCB044 | Special Overdrive |
PCB045 | Valhalla Distortion |
PCB046 | Angry Andy |
PCB047 | Samurai |
PCB048 | Carcass Fuzz |
PCB049 | Tweed Sound |
PCB050 | Brown Betty |