File:MMBFJ201-pinout.png and MMBFJ201: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Created page with "File:MMBFJ201-pinout.png Marking: 62P or 62Q {| class="wikitable" |Manufacturer: |onsemi |- |Product Category: |JFET |- |Technology: |Si |- |Mounting Style: |SMD/SMT |- |Package / Case: |SOT-23 |- |Transistor Polarity: |N-Channel |- |Configuration: |Single |- |Vgs - Gate-Source Breakdown Voltage: | - 40 V |- |Gate-Source Cutoff Voltage: | - 1.5 V |- |Drain-Source Current at Vgs=0: |1 mA |- |Pd - Power Dissipation: |350 mW |- |Minimum Operating Temperature: | - 55 C...") |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
MMBFJ201-pinout | [[File:MMBFJ201-pinout.png]] | ||
Marking: 62P or 62Q | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Manufacturer: | |||
|onsemi | |||
|- | |||
|Product Category: | |||
|JFET | |||
|- | |||
|Technology: | |||
|Si | |||
|- | |||
|Mounting Style: | |||
|SMD/SMT | |||
|- | |||
|Package / Case: | |||
|SOT-23 | |||
|- | |||
|Transistor Polarity: | |||
|N-Channel | |||
|- | |||
|Configuration: | |||
|Single | |||
|- | |||
|Vgs - Gate-Source Breakdown Voltage: | |||
| - 40 V | |||
|- | |||
|Gate-Source Cutoff Voltage: | |||
| - 1.5 V | |||
|- | |||
|Drain-Source Current at Vgs=0: | |||
|1 mA | |||
|- | |||
|Pd - Power Dissipation: | |||
|350 mW | |||
|- | |||
|Minimum Operating Temperature: | |||
| - 55 C | |||
|- | |||
|Maximum Operating Temperature: | |||
| + 150 C | |||
|- | |||
|Series: | |||
|MMBFJ201 | |||
|- | |||
|Operating Temperature Range: | |||
| - 55 C to + 150 C | |||
|- | |||
|Product Type: | |||
|JFETs | |||
|- | |||
|Subcategory: | |||
|Transistors | |||
|- | |||
|Type: | |||
|JFET | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:02, 3 January 2023
Marking: 62P or 62Q
Manufacturer: | onsemi |
Product Category: | JFET |
Technology: | Si |
Mounting Style: | SMD/SMT |
Package / Case: | SOT-23 |
Transistor Polarity: | N-Channel |
Configuration: | Single |
Vgs - Gate-Source Breakdown Voltage: | - 40 V |
Gate-Source Cutoff Voltage: | - 1.5 V |
Drain-Source Current at Vgs=0: | 1 mA |
Pd - Power Dissipation: | 350 mW |
Minimum Operating Temperature: | - 55 C |
Maximum Operating Temperature: | + 150 C |
Series: | MMBFJ201 |
Operating Temperature Range: | - 55 C to + 150 C |
Product Type: | JFETs |
Subcategory: | Transistors |
Type: | JFET |
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 17:02, 3 January 2023 | 125 × 104 (5 KB) | PedalPCB (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: