SMD Component Lookup and PCB list by SKU: Difference between pages
(Difference between pages)
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
No edit summary Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | !SKU | ||
! | !Project Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB001 | ||
| | |Thermionic Distortion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB002 | ||
| | |SOIC-28 Adapter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB003 | ||
| | |Kliche Overdrive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB004 | ||
| | |Grover Drive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB005 | ||
| | |Cyborg Drive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB006 | ||
| | |Crystal Drive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB007 | ||
| | |Blue Breaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB008 | ||
| | |BuGGFX Raincoat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB009 | ||
| | |Celestial Drive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB010 | ||
| | |Dream Fuzz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB011 | ||
| | |Kazoo Fuzz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB012 | ||
| | |Muffin Fuzz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB013 | ||
| | |Mesmerizer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB014 | ||
| | |Distortr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB015 | ||
| | |Souldrive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB016 | ||
| | |Fuzz Foundry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB017 | ||
| | |Pauper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB018 | ||
| | |Paragon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB019 | ||
| | |Peach fuzz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB020 | ||
| | |Tone Vendor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB021 | ||
| | |Tommy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB022 | ||
| | |Ungula | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB023 | ||
| | |Eternal Burst | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB024 | ||
| | |Abyss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB025 | ||
| | |Sea Horse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB026 | ||
| | |Seabed Delay | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB027 | ||
| | |Executive Fuzz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB028 | ||
| | |Cataclysm Delay | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB029 | ||
| | |Blender | ||
| | |- | ||
|PCB030 | |||
| | |B-Side Fuzz | ||
|- | |||
|PCB031 | |||
|Sunflower Fuzz | |||
|- | |||
|PCB032 | |||
|Minidrive | |||
|- | |||
|PCB033 | |||
|Phase II | |||
|- | |||
|PCB034 | |||
|Polyhog | |||
|- | |||
|PCB035 | |||
|Lemonade OD | |||
|- | |||
|PCB036 | |||
|Distortion 250 | |||
|- | |||
|PCB037 | |||
|Little Green Scream Machine | |||
|- | |||
|PCB038 | |||
|Muroidea | |||
|- | |||
|PCB039 | |||
|Sabbath Distortion | |||
|- | |||
|PCB040 | |||
|Wrectifier Distortion | |||
|- | |||
|PCB041 | |||
|Arcana Distortion | |||
|- | |||
|PCB042 | |||
|Organ Donor | |||
|- | |||
|PCB043 | |||
|Dirty Sanchez | |||
|- | |||
|PCB044 | |||
|Special Overdrive | |||
|- | |||
|PCB045 | |||
|Valhalla Distortion | |||
|- | |||
|PCB046 | |||
|Angry Andy | |||
|- | |||
|PCB047 | |||
|Samurai | |||
|- | |||
|PCB048 | |||
|Carcass Fuzz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB049 | ||
| | |Tweed Sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PCB050 | ||
| | |Brown Betty | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:03, 2 January 2023
SKU | Project Name |
---|---|
PCB001 | Thermionic Distortion |
PCB002 | SOIC-28 Adapter |
PCB003 | Kliche Overdrive |
PCB004 | Grover Drive |
PCB005 | Cyborg Drive |
PCB006 | Crystal Drive |
PCB007 | Blue Breaker |
PCB008 | BuGGFX Raincoat |
PCB009 | Celestial Drive |
PCB010 | Dream Fuzz |
PCB011 | Kazoo Fuzz |
PCB012 | Muffin Fuzz |
PCB013 | Mesmerizer |
PCB014 | Distortr |
PCB015 | Souldrive |
PCB016 | Fuzz Foundry |
PCB017 | Pauper |
PCB018 | Paragon |
PCB019 | Peach fuzz |
PCB020 | Tone Vendor |
PCB021 | Tommy |
PCB022 | Ungula |
PCB023 | Eternal Burst |
PCB024 | Abyss |
PCB025 | Sea Horse |
PCB026 | Seabed Delay |
PCB027 | Executive Fuzz |
PCB028 | Cataclysm Delay |
PCB029 | Blender |
PCB030 | B-Side Fuzz |
PCB031 | Sunflower Fuzz |
PCB032 | Minidrive |
PCB033 | Phase II |
PCB034 | Polyhog |
PCB035 | Lemonade OD |
PCB036 | Distortion 250 |
PCB037 | Little Green Scream Machine |
PCB038 | Muroidea |
PCB039 | Sabbath Distortion |
PCB040 | Wrectifier Distortion |
PCB041 | Arcana Distortion |
PCB042 | Organ Donor |
PCB043 | Dirty Sanchez |
PCB044 | Special Overdrive |
PCB045 | Valhalla Distortion |
PCB046 | Angry Andy |
PCB047 | Samurai |
PCB048 | Carcass Fuzz |
PCB049 | Tweed Sound |
PCB050 | Brown Betty |