Op Amp Slew Rates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|NE5532 | |NE5532 | ||
|9V/µs | |9V/µs | ||
|- | |||
|NJM4565 | |||
|4V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|OPA1642 | |||
|20V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|OPA2107 | |||
|9V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|OPA2134 | |||
|20V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|OPA2604 | |||
|25V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|OP275 | |||
|22V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|RC4559 | |||
|2V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|TL022 | |||
|0.5V/µs ~ 0.13 mA | |||
|- | |||
|TL062 | |||
|3.5V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|TL072 | |||
|13V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|TL082 | |||
|13V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|TLE2072A | |||
|38V/µs | |||
|- | |||
|TLE2072C | |||
|45V/µs | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:35, 2 January 2023
Part Number | Slew Rate |
---|---|
AD712 | 16V/µs |
CA3240 | 9V/µs |
LF353 | 13V/µs |
LM358 | 0.3V/µs (@ unity) |
LM1458 | 0.5V/µs |
LM2903 | Diff. Comparator |
LM4558 | 1.7V/µs |
LM4559 | 2V/µs |
LT1490 | 0.06V/µs |
LM4560 | 5.5V/µs |
uPC4570 | 7V/µs |
LM4580 | 5V/µs |
LM833 | 7V/µs |
LMV652 | 3V/µs ~ 0.12 mA; |
MAE2741 | 1.6V/µs |
MC3317B | 2V/µs |
NE5532 | 9V/µs |
NJM4565 | 4V/µs |
OPA1642 | 20V/µs |
OPA2107 | 9V/µs |
OPA2134 | 20V/µs |
OPA2604 | 25V/µs |
OP275 | 22V/µs |
RC4559 | 2V/µs |
TL022 | 0.5V/µs ~ 0.13 mA |
TL062 | 3.5V/µs |
TL072 | 13V/µs |
TL082 | 13V/µs |
TLE2072A | 38V/µs |
TLE2072C | 45V/µs |